Rakas-rastit 6.6.2015 Taipalsaari, Pakkala Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12 D13 D12TR D10RR

H21 5,88 km

osallistujia: 22

  615     11:26   15058   88040   Egorov Ivan                         JoKu                                
  616     11:28    2885  191552   Pulli Veli-Matti                    RaVa                                
  617     11:30    6557   54028   Huttunen Matti                      KoHo                                
  618     11:32   90360  161059   Kansonen Jari                       JoKu                                
  619     11:34   15833  204918   Ovaska Vesa                         IPR                                 
  620     11:36  101112  210662   Manninen Marko                      Navi                                
  621     11:38  106032  195213 L Kuzmin Vasilii                      JoKu                                
  622     11:40   17563  402538   Korpinen Olli-Jussi                 AnttU                               
  623     11:42   21076  195150   Saikko Ville                        LappRi                              
  624     11:44   22928  182742   Pentikäinen Mika                    JoKu                                
  625     11:46    6880  191007   Manninen Kalle                      AnttU                               
  626     11:48   23201   46440   Markku Juho                         RaKaS                               
  627     11:50   28309  190473   Pellinen Teppo                      JoKu                                
  628     11:52    2971  180425   Hämäläinen Asko                     RaN                                 
  629     11:54    8026   52950   Manninen Heikki                     AnttU                               
  630     11:56     237  135213   Kaplas Jarkko                       JoKu                                
  631     11:58   24346  214775   Karvonen Matti                      KR                                  
  632     12:00   16418  207242   Hakulinen Niko                      VeVe                                
  633     12:02   90362  161058   Kansonen Janne                      JoKu                                
  634     12:04    7644  188584   Lakanen Jonne                       VaajTe                              
  635     12:06   12866  200067   Packalen Totte                      Lynx                                
  636     12:08    8549  190680   Asikainen Pasi                      JoKu                                

H35 4,83 km

osallistujia: 7

  637     11:03    5438  169468   Karhu Panu                          YlämPy                              
  638     11:05   22929  190418   Rautio Mikko                        JoKu                                
  639     11:07   90247  180564   Nykänen Ville                       LappRi                              
  640     11:09   30165  190873   Tilli Petri                         YlämPy                              
  641     11:11  103700  207230   Myyryläinen Jani                    Navi                                
  642     11:13   90403  109469   Kiero Mikko                         LappRi                              
  643     11:15   22694  169665   Tielinen Arto                       YlämPy                              

H40 4,83 km

osallistujia: 7

  644     11:43   30568  184917   Miikki Jussi                        SKVuoksi                            
  645     11:45   22976   82261   Suurnäkki Juhana                    VeVe                                
  646     11:47   97745  181733   Valkonen Tomi                       KyS                                 
  647     11:49   28330   40948   Kivelä Juha                         KPV                                 
  648     11:51   15002  138857   Saarilaakso Miko                    LappRi                              
  649     11:53    1645  193746   Saarela Jarno                       KyS                                 
  650     11:55   97058  209166   Neuvonen Janne                      LuuRa                               

H45 4,48 km

osallistujia: 17

  651     11:37   25885  159415   Pellinen Antti                      JoKu                                
  652     11:39   19553   75297   Uusimäki Johan                      OK77                                
  653     11:41    8117  196681   Vuorenpää Tuomo                     Navi                                
  654     11:43    2516   56620   Similä Juha                         SKVuoksi                            
  655     11:45    4455  188572   Sippu Visa                          InkTe                               
  656     11:47   16678   46782   Tanhua Heikki                       LS-37                               
  657     11:49   31085  205676   Rautio Mika                         AnttU                               
  658     11:51   13630   83952   Pirtilä Timo                        KyS                                 
  659     11:53   35643  159566   Korhonen Mika                       SKVuoksi                            
  660     11:55   35382  181609   Siljander Juha                      VeVe                                
  661     11:57   20913   50445   Peltonen Jukka                      LappRi                              
  662     11:59   25887  152928   Tielinen Vesa                       LuuRa                               
  663     12:01   35722   42651   Poikonen Pasi                       JoKu                                
  664     12:03   19629  190497   Elo Mika                            KuUS                                
  665     12:05   26827   47373   Uotila Marko                        KS                                  
  666     12:07    1164   95176   Marttinen Teijo                     Navi                                
  667     12:09   94039  413256   Ojalainen Jorma                     SKVuoksi                            

H50 3,75 km

osallistujia: 10

  668     11:57   37405  202005   Neuvonen Timo                       MulPa                               
  669     11:59     166  205800   Mattinen Reijo                      JoKu                                
  670     12:01   20884 418659851   Auronen Jyrki                       LappRi                              
  671     12:03   32353  199763   Nissinen Matti                      Navi                                
  672     12:05   12658  170377   Sakki Jukka                         KS                                  
  673     12:07    1864  206880   Kylliäinen Seppo                    LappRi                              
  674     12:09   97234  205774   Tonteri Heikki                      Navi                                
  675     12:11    6337  172818   Kuusinen Mikko                      HS                                  
  676     12:13   21299   54115   Heikkilä Matti                      KS                                  
  677     12:15    4790   49021   Myllys Jussi                        ORa                                 

H55 3,75 km

osallistujia: 12

  678     11:09    7315  201296   Pajunen Jukka                       Navi                                
  679     11:11          146206   Levichev Alexandr                   Veresk                              
  680     11:13    4782  191661   Markku Jouni                        MulPa                               
  681     11:15    7312   57834   Hurri Seppo                         Navi                                
  682     11:17   20437  192035   Niemi Kari-Veli                     LappRi                              
  683     11:19    1921  157236   Hyppänen Timo                       EKSu                                
  684     11:21  101134  201766   Kaario Reino                        HS                                  
  685     11:23   26814   93058   Kattelus Lasse                      KS                                  
  686     11:25   14663  199174   Heikkinen Juha                      Pihkan                              
  687     11:27   21942  207226   Karlsson Henrik                     KuUS                                
  688     11:29   33001  485629   Peni Hannu                          KS                                  
  689     11:31    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               

H60 3,03 km

osallistujia: 12

  690     11:52   22203  214080   Nykänen Kimmo                       EKSu                                
  691     11:54  102335  191057   Niskanen Sakari                     Navi                                
  692     11:56    6611   57329   Höglund Risto                       ORa                                 
  693     11:58    4030  140409   Hyyryläinen Raimo                   JuvU                                
  694     12:00   15740   42646   Värtö Simo                          JoKu                                
  695     12:02   13922  185042   Hirvikallio Lassi                   LuuRa                               
  696     12:04          205844   Shver Evgeny                        Veresk                              
  697     12:06   28154   44753   Kyckling Aki                        LappRi                              
  698     12:08    4762   83765   Nurmiainen Juha                     LuuRa                               
  699     12:10    5316   46527   Ollikainen Seppo                    JuvU                                
  700     12:12   31802   44754   Maajärvi Esa                        LappRi                              
  701     12:14    3052  146304   Laine Pertti                        MulPa                               

H65 2,73 km

osallistujia: 12

  702     11:30   21654  192753   Tuominen Seppo                      KS                                  
  703     11:32   13774  173182   Sartanen Kari                       SKVuoksi                            
  704     11:34   38817  205389   Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS                                  
  705     11:36   38927  157458   Kyckling Veli-Matti                 HS                                  
  706     11:38   97371  193770   Peräkasari Kari                     LuuRa                               
  707     11:40   21298  185035   Töyrylä Hannu                       KS                                  
  708     11:42    4025  158756   Hyyryläinen Jorma                   Navi                                
  709     11:44   21191  179660   Saarilaakso Jaakko                  LappRi                              
  710     11:46   11498  182809   Espo Matti                          KS                                  
  711     11:48   23015   46478   Vilska Pekka                        ORa                                 
  712     11:50     235  159564   Pellinen Veikko                     JoKu                                
  713     11:52   26807  215502   Tani Ossi                           KS                                  

H70 2,28 km

osallistujia: 6

  714     11:26   37287  203927   Kykkänen Herkko                     KaaRa                               
  715     11:28   16662  195172   Sorola Matti                        MulPa                               
  716     11:30   14673  158510   Salminen Kari                       MikVa                               
  717     11:32   37259  135210   Rautio Pekka                        JoKu                                
  718     11:34    7341  216290   Lehtonen Matti                      PiVe                                
  719     11:36    7300  185155   Kemppi Jorma                        Navi                                

H75 2,15 km

osallistujia: 7

  720     11:00   17234  216185   Salmi Tarmo                         JoKu                                
  721     11:02    4036   82770   Kilo Esko                           LappRi                              
  722     11:04    4456   52365   Salo Eero                           InkTe                               
  723     11:06   32991  135217   Kakkola Eero                        JoKu                                
  724     11:08   26817  157469   Karnaattu Mauri                     KS                                  
  725     11:10   21093   54058   Rantakallio Rauno                   LappRi                              
  726     11:12   32989   51951   Luukkonen Matti                     JoKu                                

H80 1,83 km

osallistujia: 3

  727     11:02   26819  487829   Suutari Veikko                      JoKu                                
  728     11:04   17274  153435   Pulli Erkki                         KoHo                                
  729     11:06   15622   43345   Markku Kalevi                       RaKaS                               

H85 1,48 km

osallistujia: 1

  730     11:18   17205  186658   Majoinen Arvo                       RaKaS                               

H20 4,48 km

osallistujia: 1

  731     12:13  101113  170028   Manninen Mika                       Navi                                

H18 3,65 km

osallistujia: 2

  732     11:06    3509  195365   Ovaska Janne                        LuuRa                               
  733     11:08   25323  203994   Tonder Aapo                         SKVuoksi                            

H16 3,03 km

osallistujia: 7

  734     11:00   26918  102340   Peltonen Linus                      LappRi                              
  735     11:02   13468  186800   Lindqvist Arttu                     KS                                  
  736     11:04   24637  188575   Hakulinen Saku                      VeVe                                
  737     11:06   32623  195133   Niemi Oskari                        LappRi                              
  738     11:08  100923  202688   Parviainen Markus                   SKVuoksi                            
  739     11:10   24788  208012   Klemola Saul                        RaKaS                               
  740     11:12   36641  192012   Mattila Pyry                        KS                                  

H14 2,23 km

osallistujia: 4

  741     11:48   39035  102733   Kiero Aaro                          LappRi                              
  742     11:50  100954  195303   Eskelinen Pyry                      RaKaS                               
  743     11:52   29989  122514   Hirvikallio Aatu                    LuuRa                               
  744     11:54   24998  214901   Korhonen Eetu                       SKVuoksi                            

H13 2,15 km

osallistujia: 4

  216     11:13   38879  203844   Metsälä Jesse                       RaKaS                               
  217     11:15  106112  140675   Platonov Simeon                     Navi                                
  218     11:17   13735  135212   Pellinen Veeti                      JoKu                                
  219     11:19  106045  216181   Hautaniemi Lauri                    RaKaS                               

H12 1,48 km

osallistujia: 8

  755     11:31   36113  193422   Tamminen Kasperi                    LuuRa                               
  745     11:33   93603   40970   Lindqvist Topi                      KS                                  
  746     11:35   38740  168104   Malinen Vinski                      Navi                                
  747     11:37   91810  179753   Vepsäläinen Onni                    KyS                                 
  748     11:39   36300  161431   Ojala Urho                          KS                                  
  749     11:41   38724  137621   Jokinen Perttu                      Navi                                
  750     11:43   36998  156513   Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm           LappRi                              
  751     11:45   95614  161454   Peltonen Lasse                      KS                                  

H12TR 1,50 km

osallistujia: 3

  752     11:01   37129  124278   Kuusio Samu                         RaKaS                               
  753     11:03   90993   54128   Myllärinen Joni                     JoKu                                
  754     11:05  102828  179684   Säyriö Jyri                         KS                                  

H10RR 1,93 km

osallistujia: 17

  756     11:00  103083  124277   Lintunen Aapo                       RaKaS                               
  757     11:02   95264  216447   Suurnäkki Aleksanteri               VeVe                                
  758     11:04  102190  179905 L Pellinen Pietari                    JoKu                                
  759     11:06   92765  135515 L Länsivuori Luukas                   RaKaS                               
  760     11:08   95225  200074   Packalen Kasper                     Lynx                                
  761     11:10   38759   70926   Valtola Eetu                        Navi                                
  762     11:12  104589  193326 L Länsivuori Julius                   RaKaS                               
  763     11:14   98680  199041   Kuusinen Karri                      Lynx                                
  764     11:16   38020  180523   Ruoti Eeli                          VeVe                                
  765     11:18   91615  192016   Mattila Lauri                       KS                                  
  766     11:20   98681  199040   Kuusinen Tuomas                     Lynx                                
  767     11:22   38744  208398   Ollikainen Joel                     Navi                                
  768     11:24  100990  124131 L Länsivuori Jonatan                  RaKaS                               
  769     11:26   38136   40352   Norrbacka Roni-Eemil                ORa                                 
  770     11:28   90564  181839   Hirvilahti Joona                    VeVe                                
  771     11:30  105404  193196 L Lintunen Elmo                       RaKaS                               
  772     11:32   95625  205527   Saarilaakso Sulo                    LappRi                              

D21 4,48 km

osallistujia: 17

  773     11:01   14842  200029   Väyrynen Anni                       KyS                                 
  774     11:03   35589  180524   Nykänen Eveliina                    LappRi                              
  775     11:05   11910  183008   Ojala Jenna                         VeVe                                
  776     11:07   47030  185247   Ivanova Marina                      SKVuoksi                            
  777     11:09   38816  152201   Repo Minttu-Maija                   ORa                                 
  778     11:11    8972  485551   Viita Milka                         Navi                                
  779     11:13   27251  183129   Similä Roosa                        SKVuoksi                            
  780     11:15   31732   44772   Saarilaakso Mia                     LappRi                              
  781     11:17   33938  413143   Repo Marja-Terttu                   ORa                                 
  782     11:19    2802   59171   Pulli Tessa                         RaVa                                
  783     11:21    7211  216610   Tonder Marja                        AlatPi                              
  784     11:23   33016  181537   Porkka Paula                        HiKi                                
  785     11:25   25335  193655   Nenonen Liisa                       SKVuoksi                            
  786     11:27   39036   54054   Kiero Ira                           LappRi                              
  787     11:29   33941   50924   Hautamäki Niina                     VeVe                                
  788     11:31   90246  208194   Pirtilä Päivi                       KyS                                 
  789     11:33   18209  202734   Juvakka Vilma                       SKVuoksi                            

D35 3,65 km

osallistujia: 2

  790     11:14   27534  169615   Pohjamo Anu                         SKVuoksi                            
  791     11:16   11506   58973   Nykänen Tarja                       JoKu                                

D40 3,65 km

osallistujia: 3

  792     11:22    2274   54897   Korhonen Kirsi                      Navi                                
  793     11:24  101043  193348   Kärkkäinen Varpu                    ORa                                 
  794     11:26   27441   52374   Huusari Heidi                       InkTe                               

D45 3,55 km

osallistujia: 4

  795     11:44    4791  182682   Myllys Leena                        HS                                  
  796     11:46   15508   76626   Siltanen-Ström Teija                VeVe                                
  797     11:48  103138  193479   Harjula Oili                        KS                                  
  798     11:50   35555  193218   Kinnunen Virpi                      ORa                                 

D50 2,73 km

osallistujia: 1

  799     11:58   33471  191124   Kurri Leena                         Navi                                

D55 2,28 km

osallistujia: 2

  152     11:20    5463   43269   Pajunen Tarja                       Navi                                
  153     11:22     111  405363   Pulkkinen Arja                      JoKu                                

D60 2,15 km

osallistujia: 4

  154     11:20   25420  118120   Kekki Päivi                         KS                                  
  155     11:22          145968   Levicheva Nadezda                   Veresk                              
  156     11:24   26202  215514   Kattelus Helena                     KS                                  
  157     11:26          195248 L Lekanova Nina                       Veresk                              

D65 1,83 km

osallistujia: 3

  158     11:14    8701  189996   Heimonen Arja                       Navi                                
  159     11:16   18421   81493   Aarniosalo Anneli                   Navi                                
  160     11:18   26847  159584   Särkkä Liisa                        Navi                                

D70 1,83 km

osallistujia: 2

  161     11:39   18226  201525   Muikku Rauni                        Navi                                
  162     11:41    2467  213849   Paatero Leena                       EsSu                                

D75 1,48 km

osallistujia: 1

  163     11:34   11029  202836   Piskonen Leena                      Navi                                

D18 3,03 km

osallistujia: 1

  164     11:31   28489  195356   Pukki Emma                          LuuRa                               

D16 2,73 km

osallistujia: 12

  165     11:23   91795  183506   Kääriä Venla                        KyS                                 
  166     11:25   27626  182678   Peltonen Riikka                     KS                                  
  167     11:27   27938  130265   Korhonen Essi                       SKVuoksi                            
  168     11:29   13809  159421   Vesikko Venla                       JoKu                                
  169     11:31   36642  215300   Mattila Elisa                       KS                                  
  170     11:33   12764  193870   Ovaska Jenni                        LuuRa                               
  171     11:35   24648  202829   Ojala Jutta                         VeVe                                
  172     11:37   13749   42642   Pellinen Viivi                      JoKu                                
  173     11:39   38799  161451   Harjula Tanja                       KS                                  
  174     11:41   24659  182505   Ruoti Miina                         VeVe                                
  175     11:43   13986  161919   Ahvonen Karoliina                   JoKu                                
  176     11:45   30670  124073   Kantanen Raisa                      RaKaS                               

D14 2,13 km

osallistujia: 5

  177     11:23   32836  179454   Espo Elina                          KS                                  
  178     11:25   13351  179950   Laitinen Emilia                     VeVe                                
  179     11:27   36867  202624   Pohjamo Neea                        SKVuoksi                            
  180     11:29   36111  215668   Piispa Kiia-Maria                   LuuRa                               
  181     11:31   23482  208229   Ollikainen Jatta                    Navi                                

D12 1,48 km

osallistujia: 4

  182     12:01   91362   54061   Kiero Veera                         LappRi                              
  183     12:03   36677  193427   Neuvonen Venla                      LuuRa                               
  184     12:05   13989  159427   Pentikäinen Hilja                   JoKu                                
  185     12:07   91875  190794   Marttinen Ella                      Navi                                

D13 1,98 km

osallistujia: 4

  212     11:01   29427  173707   Mattinen Lotta                      JoKu                                
  213     11:03   36110  203992   Piispa Neea-Noora                   LuuRa                               
  214     11:05   27723  161452   Peltonen Liisa                      KS                                  
  215     11:07   91368  215042   Kainlauri Maiju                     JoKu                                

D12TR 1,50 km

osallistujia: 4

  186     11:19   90566  127917   Jokela Kiia                         VeVe                                
  187     11:21   91294  173811   Ripatti Mona                        JoKu                                
  188     11:23   91862  203859   Metsälä Piitu                       RaKaS                               
  189     11:25   35725  180979   Suurnäkki Anna                      VeVe                                

D10RR 1,93 km

osallistujia: 23

  220     10:58   38882  207174   Kantanen Reea                       RaKaS                               
  190     11:34   38710  180204   Aarniosalo Siiri                    Navi                                
  191     11:36   91956  142511   Ryytty Meri                         SKVuoksi                            
  192     11:38   99438  217501   Sirkkunen Taina                     JoKu                                
  193     11:40   99770  137480   Saar Sini                           Navi                                
  194     11:42   38183  153545   Piiroinen Emma                      RaKaS                               
  195     11:44   38616  193425   Tamminen Ilona                      LuuRa                               
  196     11:46  106012  195424 L Kivelä Martta                       KPV                                 
  197     11:48  102363   47374   Uotila Aino                         KS                                  
  198     11:50   91112  166284   Piispa Inka-Liisa                   LuuRa                               
  199     11:52   96596  128613   Saar Tiia                           Navi                                
  200     11:54   91672  166374   Pohjamo Iina                        SKVuoksi                            
  201     11:56   96220  124280   Törmänen Nella                      RaKaS                               
  202     11:58   99611  205473   Kokkonen Emma                       Navi                                
  203     12:00  105745  214096   Piilola Anni                        EKSu                                
  204     12:02   39413  161910   Rautio Oona                         JoKu                                
  205     12:04   99793  128045   Lintunen Venla                      RaKaS                               
  206     12:06   91111  193216   Neuvonen Riina                      LuuRa                               
  207     12:08  102492  202868   Vepsäläinen Elsa                    KyS                                 
  208     12:10   96462  153433   Arponen Sofia                       RaKaS                               
  209     12:12  106014  124157 L Kivelä Saimi                        KPV                                 
  210     12:14  104752  193195 L Forsman Aada                        HiKi                                
  211     12:16   96571   70925   Koponen Anni                        Navi