Etelä-Karjalan nuorten rasticup 23.5.2016 Lappeenranta, Vilkjärvi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

Lähtöluettelo

JoKu

D18          18:14   278   13986  161919   Ahvonen Karoliina 
H12TR        18:03   256   96266  218304   Jauho Arttu 
D8RR         18:30   318  105105       0 L Kaplas Elsa 
D12TR        18:15   297   38979   54039   Kaplas Kerttu 
D9RR         18:20   314   96636       0 L Kaplas Martta 
D14          18:14   284   29427  173707   Mattinen Lotta 
H14          18:22   245   13735  135212   Pellinen Veeti 
D16          18:06   281   13749   42642   Pellinen Viivi 
H8RR         18:29   274  102182  161909   Rautio Joel 
H13          18:20   250   39412  161900   Rautio Juho 
D10RR        18:04   307   39413  161910   Rautio Oona 
H14          18:28   248   91295  218907   Ripatti Max 
D12TR        18:21   300   91294  500415   Ripatti Mona 
D18          18:10   276   13809  159421   Vesikko Venla 

LappRi

H/DRRS       18:32   319  108547       0 L Asikainen Vivian 
H9RR         18:05   263   96145  135486   Heimala Aaro 
D10RR        18:08   309  108543       0 L Imeläinen Ainomaija 
H8RR         18:27   273  108544       0 L Imeläinen Aleksi 
D12TR        18:23   301  105861  135485   Kervinen Saara 
D9RR         18:14   311  108546       0 L Kiero Aada 
H16          18:21   241   39035  102733   Kiero Aaro 
D12TR        18:29   304   38165  135538   Kiero Oona 
D13          18:04   292   91362   54061   Kiero Veera 
D13          18:10   295    5388  180518   Lantta Tinja 
H13          18:22   251   36998  226985   Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm 
D16          18:02   279   90102  203674   Ruokonen Milla 
D18          18:12   277   13153  203703   Ruokonen Sara 
H/DRRS       18:34   321  108545       0 L Saarilaakso Pyry 
H9RR         18:01   259   95625  205527   Saarilaakso Sulo 
H8RR         18:17   268  108542       0 L Siivola Visa 
H/DRRS       18:37   324  104735       0 L Suomalainen Veikka 
H9RR         18:11   266  104736  207198   Suomalainen Vilho 
D9RR         18:22   315  105544   54048   Viitakoski Inka 
H12TR        18:01   255  103086       0   Viitakoski Matias 

LuuRa

H16          18:23   242   29989  122514   Hirvikallio Aatu 
H14          18:24   246   36116  205710   Hirvikallio Henri 
D12TR        18:17   298   10527  195192   Hirvikallio Saara 
D9RR         18:18   313   91109  182458   Huuhko Riikka 
D13          18:06   293   36677  193427   Neuvonen Venla 
D14          18:16   285   39068  167701   Nurmilaukas Iiris 
D16          18:04   280   12764  193870   Ovaska Jenni 
H8RR         18:21   270   99272  205124   Simola Viljo 
D12TR        18:27   303   38616  193425   Tamminen Ilona 
H13          18:26   253   36113  193422   Tamminen Kasperi 
H8RR         18:15   267   99267  216228   Tamminen Oskari 

RaKaS

D10RR        18:00   328   96462  226648   Arponen Sofia 
H16          18:27   244  100954  195303   Eskelinen Pyry 
H9RR         18:03   262  108605       0 L Immonen  Paavo 
H13          18:24   252  108604       0 L Immonen Topi 
D16          18:08   282   30670  124073   Kantanen Raisa 
D10RR        18:02   306   38882  207174   Kantanen Reea 
H13          18:18   249   37129  124278   Kuusio Samu 
D10RR        18:06   308  100453  195213   Kuusio Senni 
H8RR         18:19   269  103083  124277   Lintunen Aapo 
H8RR         18:25   272  105404       0 L Lintunen Elmo 
D9RR         18:16   312   99793  128045   Lintunen Venla 
H9RR         18:09   265  100990       0 L Länsivuori Jonatan 
H8RR         18:31   275  104589       0 L Länsivuori Julius 
H12TR        18:07   258   92765       0 L Länsivuori Luukas 
D12TR        18:11   327   91863  182487   Metsälä Hetti 
H14          18:26   247   38879  203844   Metsälä Jesse 
D13          18:08   294   91862  203859   Metsälä Piitu 
D10RR        18:10   310   38183  226336   Piiroinen Emma 
H13          18:28   254   37132  226641   Piiroinen Teemu 
H/DRRS       18:35   322  108579       0 L Törmänen Aleksi 
D8RR         18:26   316   96220  124280   Törmänen Nella 

SKVuoksi

H16          18:19   240   24989  191517   Husu Eeka 
H18          18:00   238   26853  193299   Husu Miika 
D14          18:12   283   30684  179927   Jäkälä Hanne 
H14          18:20   325   24998  214901   Korhonen Eetu 
D16          18:00   326   27938  227315   Korhonen Essi 
H/DRRS       18:36   323  106838  191445   Miikki Senni 
H16          18:25   243   26767  184877   Miikki Veeti 
H9RR         18:07   264   96306  191637   Pajari Antti 
D12TR        18:31   305   91434  202924   Pajari Maija 
H18          18:02   239  100923  202688   Parviainen Markus 
D12TR        18:19   299   91672  166374   Pohjamo Iina 
H/DRRS       18:33   320   99354       0 L Pohjamo Tiiu 
H12TR        18:05   257   29140   47492   Pussi Elmeri 
H8RR         18:23   271   99316  191432   Pussi Kaarlo 
D12TR        18:25   302   91956   99158   Ryytty Meri 
D8RR         18:28   317   91438       0 L Tonder Ilona 
D12TR        18:13   296   91439  183553   Tonder Oona